Scholarship Name

ID Scholarship Name Amount Major Award Date Student ID
S-01 Southwestern States Historical Society Award ¤ 300.00 History 9/22/19 3128456
S-02 Tech Directors Award ¤ 100.00 CIS 2/23/19 9999999
S-03 Texas Business Council Award ¤ 500.00 Business 8/1/19 3845724
S-04 Texas State Business Council Award ¤ 300.00 Child Development 4/23/19 3856958
S-05 Honor Society Leaders Award ¤ 500.00 History 2/15/19 3128456
S-06 National Lakes Protection Foundation Scholarship ¤ 750.00 Biology 6/22/19 2845209
S-07 Georgetown Arts Council Award ¤ 200.00 Art 6/25/19 3569325
S-08 Chemical Engineers State Association ¤ 500.00 Chemistry 1/16/19 2847194
S-09 Texas Medallion Scholars Award ¤ 300.00 Art 10/30/19 3852938
S-10 Austin Historical Society Scholarship ¤ 300.00 History 6/12/19 2840583
S-11 Amanda Snyder Foundation Scholarship ¤ 250.00 Business 11/4/19 3586943
S-12 Austin Business Women’s Association Scholarship ¤ 300.00 CIS 2/6/19 2845209
S-13 Biotech Science Talent Award ¤ 200.00 Biology 8/4/19 2845721
S-14 Buda Achievement Scholarship ¤ 750.00 History 11/12/19 2938593
S-15 Leander Academic Achievement Scholarship ¤ 500.00 Paralegal 1/25/19 3847563
S-16 Texas Bright Futures Award ¤ 400.00 Child Development 8/28/19 3857493
S-17 Go Professional Business Council Scholarship ¤ 200.00 Business 7/29/19 3845724
S-18 Smithville Academic Achievement Scholarship ¤ 250.00 Nursing 2/21/19 3856930
S-19 Austin Mathletes Scholarship ¤ 200.00 Math 12/6/19 3857493
S-20 Michael Fresch Memorial Foundation Award ¤ 400.00 Math 4/14/19 2849201
S-21 Silver Star Scholarship ¤ 100.00 Political Science 7/12/19 3458632
S-22 Michael Sweeney Leadership Scholarship ¤ 200.00 Business 2/2/19 3849234
S-23 Round Rock Business Council Scholarship ¤ 500.00 Business 9/15/19 3847589
S-24 Austin Arts Society Scholarship ¤ 500.00 Art 4/10/19 3852938
S-25 Texas Academic Scholars Award ¤ 400.00 Psychology 12/22/19 2903485
Student ID First Name Last Name Address City State Postal Code
2840583 Oscar Prince 367 Encino St San Marcos TX 78666
2845209 Stephan Elraheb 351 Wild Senna Dr Pflugerville TX
2845721 Dana Larsen 789 Bois Darc St Lockhart TX 78644
2847194 Ginetta Gant 100B W Mercer St Dripping Springs TX 78620
2849201 Lisa Sharpe 567 N Pecos St Lockhart TX 78644
2849523 Moises Fernandez 124 Woodland Ln Round Rock TX 78681
2903485 Jalpit Matson 3204 Bird Call Pass Austin TX 78754
2934853 Khrystyna Tilson 11520 Oaklynn Ct Manor TX 78653
2938593 Curtis Dawson 10344 Yellowstone Dr Austin TX 78747
3128456 WenLi Wall 14380 Ceylon Tea Cir Pflugerville TX 78660
3458632 Stephanie Caputo 1731 Primrose Trl Round Rock TX 78665
3569325 Carlis Thomas 28A 4th Ave Smithville TX 78657
3572184 Carla Reid 715 Pampas Ricas Dr Leander TX 78641
3586943 Joseph Stavish 660 Bayou Bend Dr Buda TX 78610
3842958 McCall Cheney 1053 Tumbleweed Dr Dale TX 78616
3845724 Mihir Subramanian 670 Mogonye Ln Elgin TX
3847563 Andrew Lee 14010 Big Thicket Dr Austin TX 78747
3847589 Prince Flitcroft 7821 Winsted Ln Austin TX 78703
3849234 Donald Hanby 334 Blue Heron run Wimberley TX 78676
3852349 Kirsten Riccardi 632 Ranchero Rd Leander TX
3852938 Atonye Morris 1172 Buttonwood St Bastrop TX 78602
3856930 Cong Nguyen 444 E Alamo St Elgin TX 78621
3856958 Danila Bennett 808 Springbrook Ln Leander TX 78641
3857493 Sonia Olson 193 Middle Creek Rd Buda TX 78610
9999999 Nicole Dutton 122 Whispering Spring Ln Georgetown TX 78633